Aruba X141 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi 150m MMF XCVR

$1,264.95 Regular price

  • With its thicker diameter to carry the light of multiple wavelengths, multi-mode fiber optic cable supports the high bandwidth to carry more information with greater fidelity
  • 40 Gigabit Ethernet for efficient data transfer and fast connectivity
  • With 40GBase-X technology, enjoy up to 40Gbps data transfer rate over supported network cable