Amer Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver 300m

Regular price $365.95 Save $-365.95
8 in stock

Cisco Compatible 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF(220m) and SMF(300m) 1310nm SFP-10G-LRM


  • Optimize the network's performance with 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity
  • With 10GBase-LRM technology, enjoy up to 10Gbps data transfer rate over optical fiber cable